By using the Laser 2000 GmbH Sites and Services, you agree that we use cookies. Cookies enable the best possible provision of our services and the continuous development and improvement of our services.
Module Réflectomètre Viavi E4146 View larger

Module Réflectomètre Viavi E4146

Reference: VIA-E4146QUAD

Module Réflectomètre Optique E4146 Quad Monomode et Multimode 850/1300/1310/1550 nm de Viavi (plus tôt JDSU)






Sébastien Degaugue
Business Unit Director
+33 5 57 10 67 40
degaugue@laser2000.fr
Product request: Module Réflectomètre Viavi E4146X



Dear Degaugue,

I am interested in the following product: Module Réflectomètre Viavi E4146


I am interested in:

an offer
Information material
a call back and consulting
Please complete at least the mandatory fields marked with *.



* Title:

Academic Degree:

First Name:

* Last Name: * Last Name:

* Company Name: * Company Name:

Company Address:

* Street: * Street:

* Zip Code: * Zip Code:

* City: * City:


* E-Mail: * E-Mail:

* Phone: * Phone:

Text:




* What do you see in picture 2?* What do you see in Picture 2?

laserdiode laserschutzbrille laserschutzfenster leistungsmessgerät


Bitte auswählen:Please select:    Diode    Gauge    Safety Goggles    Safety Windows   



Please check red marked fields.




Your request has been sent successfully. You will be contacted as soon as possible.



SD.jpg


Product description
Module de réflectométrie Quad pour MTS2000 et MTS4000 de Viavi (plus tôt JDSU)
 
Multimode : 850 nm et 1310 nm  
Monomode : 1310 nm et 1550 nm

Plages dynamiques : 27/25/37/35dB

Applications : WLAN

30 other products in category Network Technology