By using the Laser 2000 GmbH Sites and Services, you agree that we use cookies. Cookies enable the best possible provision of our services and the continuous development and improvement of our services.
GBIC Bidirectionnel 1310nm 1000B View larger

GBIC Bidirectionnel 1310nm 1000B

Reference: GGT-GGB-3524S-L2C

Module GBIC Bidirectionnel 1000 Base LX, Compatibles CISCO, HP, Brocade, Alcatel, Juniper, Avaya, et Autres






Sébastien Degaugue
Business Unit Director
+33 5 57 10 67 40
degaugue@laser2000.fr
Product request: GBIC Bidirectionnel 1310nm 1000BX



Dear Degaugue,

I am interested in the following product: GBIC Bidirectionnel 1310nm 1000B


I am interested in:

an offer
Information material
a call back and consulting
Please complete at least the mandatory fields marked with *.



* Title:

Academic Degree:

First Name:

* Last Name: * Last Name:

* Company Name: * Company Name:

Company Address:

* Street: * Street:

* Zip Code: * Zip Code:

* City: * City:


* E-Mail: * E-Mail:

* Phone: * Phone:

Text:




* What do you see in picture 2?* What do you see in Picture 2?

laserdiode laserschutzbrille laserschutzfenster leistungsmessgerät


Bitte auswählen:Please select:    Diode    Gauge    Safety Goggles    Safety Windows   



Please check red marked fields.




Your request has been sent successfully. You will be contacted as soon as possible.



SD.jpg


Product description

GBIC Bidirectionnel 1000 Base LX

 
Gamme de transceivers certifiés et compatibles tout fabricant de matériels réseaux 
 
Caractéristiques :
Longueur d'onde: Tx : 1310 nm/Rx : 1550 nm
Longueur maximale : 20 km
Débit supporté : 1000 Mbps
Management : Digital Diagnostic
Température de fonctionnement : 0° à +70°C

 

Ce GBIC doit être utilisé avec le module complémentaire GGT-GGB-5324S-L2C

25 other products in category Transceivers